SFP-MM1

SFP-MM1 SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm

Marka :

SFP-MM1

SFP-MM1 SFP Module
* 1000BASE-SX
* 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver
* 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm
* Wavelength: 850 nm
* Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps
* Type: Multi Mode Fiber
* Connection Type: LC Connector
* Maximum Transfer Distance: 550 m (1804 ft)
* MTBF: 3,092,408 hours
* Power Consumption: Less than 1 Watt


Henüz bu ürüne teklif verilmemiş.

yada
Ana Sayfaya dön

SFP-MM1 SFP Module 
* 1000BASE-SX 
* 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver 
* 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm
* Wavelength: 850 nm 
* Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps 
* Type: Multi Mode Fiber 
* Connection Type: LC Connector 
* Maximum Transfer Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) 
* MTBF: 3,092,408 hours 
* Power Consumption: Less than 1 Watt 

İlginizi Çekebilecek Ürünler

Favorilere Eklendi
3306