SFP-SM1

SFP-SM1 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Up to 20km, Singlemode, LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-LX, 1310nm

Marka :

SFP-SM1

1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Up to 20km, Singlemode, LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-LX, 1310nm
* Mini GBIC SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) module
* High quality and excellent reliability
* 1.25 Gbps Maximum Data Rate
* Compliant to IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Standard
* Class 1 laser product compliant with EN 60825-1
* Easy plug-and-play installation
* MSA (Multi Source Agreement) compliant
* Hot pluggable
* Connector: 1x LC Duplex
* 1000Base-LX - For Long Haul
* Wavelength: 1310nm
* Transmission power: minimum -8 dBm, maximum -3 dBm
* Sensitivity receiving power: minimum -24 dBm
* For a Distance of up to 20km
* Suitable for 09/125µm Singlemode Fiber Cables
* Safe fast-locking mechanism


Henüz bu ürüne teklif verilmemiş.

yada
Ana Sayfaya dön

1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Up to 20km, Singlemode, LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-LX, 1310nm
* Mini GBIC SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) module
* High quality and excellent reliability
* 1.25 Gbps Maximum Data Rate
* Compliant to IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Standard
* Class 1 laser product compliant with EN 60825-1
* Easy plug-and-play installation
* MSA (Multi Source Agreement) compliant
* Hot pluggable
* Connector: 1x LC Duplex
* 1000Base-LX - For Long Haul
* Wavelength: 1310nm
* Transmission power: minimum -8 dBm, maximum -3 dBm
* Sensitivity receiving power: minimum -24 dBm
* For a Distance of up to 20km
* Suitable for 09/125µm Singlemode Fiber Cables
* Safe fast-locking mechanism

İlginizi Çekebilecek Ürünler

Favorilere Eklendi
3307